CURRENT EVENT INFO

2014 ST. LOUIS NATIONAL CHARITY HORSE SHOW 317839

Wednesday, September 10, 2014 - Sunday, September 14, 2014

2012 ST. LOUIS NATIONAL CHARITY HORSE SHOW 317839

RESULTS BY DIVISION

232. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 21 MTM BRAGGIN RIGHTS
TAYLOR SUTTON
KELLY LOREK 0.00
2 172 OVER THE TOP
MICAELA KENNEDY
KRIS KILLAM 0.00
3 213 CECRET WEAPON
BLACK RABBIT RANCH
COURTENAY BILLINGS 0.00
4 116 CELEBRATE
MIMI HERBERT
KATIE LAMBERT BOONE 0.00
5 104 FINNTASTIC
EMILY AND ANNA HOFFMANN
AMANDA THOMAS 0.00
6 31 DONATO
KATIE RAMSEY
DAVID WRIGHT 0.00
7 206 FOREIGN EXCHANGE
CLAIRE SHAFRAN
D. SAM PEGG 0.00
8 25 CR BEETHOVEN
SHERRE SIMS
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN 0.00

233. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 43 PARIS MATCH
PAM VON BEHRENS
KATANA O'BRIEN 0.00
2 59 HEPBURN
LAURA NESTOR
SARAH YOUNG 0.00
3 272 CHARMED
BELLE ROLFE
SARAH YOUNG 0.00
4 79 NORTHERN LIGHTS
NANCY HOHMANN
NANCY HOHMANN 0.00
5 271 ONCE IN A BLUE MOON
ANNE WEISER
SARAH YOUNG 0.00
6 214 ARIZONA SUNRIJSE
HABERN EQUESTRIAN PARTNERSHIP
JOEY BRUMBAUGH 0.00
7 232 TOP ME
MICAELA KENNEDY
KRIS KILLAM 0.00
8 257 GATSBY
ALICE WHITE
ALICE WHITE 0.00

234. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 40 NATHANIEL
CONNIE FRY
AMANDA THOMAS 0.00
2 172 OVER THE TOP
MICAELA KENNEDY
KRIS KILLAM 0.00
3 116 CELEBRATE
MIMI HERBERT
KATIE LAMBERT BOONE 0.00
4 115 NEW LIGHT
MARY BETH CANFIELD
AMANDA THOMAS 0.00
5 6 POLARIS
CASTLE POINT FARM, LLC
KRIS KILLAM 0.00
6 117 SHADE
KATIE LAMBERT BOONE
KATIE LAMBERT BOONE 0.00
7 92 GRAEFIN TICCO
ANGIE PORTER
KATANA O'BRIEN 0.00
8 59 HEPBURN
LAURA NESTOR
SARAH YOUNG 0.00

235. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 88 ZERSINA
WATERHORSE FARM
JIM HENSEN 0.00
2 201 BAKERS DOZEN
HAYDEN WIENS
D. SAM PEGG 0.00
3 232 TOP ME
MICAELA KENNEDY
KRIS KILLAM 0.00
4 177 SOONER Z
SABINA HOLTZMAN
SABINA HOLTZMAN 0.00
5 257 GATSBY
ALICE WHITE
ALICE WHITE 0.00
6 251 CHAGALL
GRACE HUTSON
AMANDA THOMAS 0.00
7 43 PARIS MATCH
PAM VON BEHRENS
PAM VON BEHRENS 0.00
8 66 WESTON
POND VIEW FARM, LLC
BRITT MCCORMICK 0.00
9 278 ROC Z
FELICIA FERGUSON
BETTY HUTTON 0.00

238. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 10 TREASURED
MADELINE NAGEL
MADELINE NAGEL 0.00
2 30 RIGHT ON
CIARA MURPHY
CIARA MURPHY 0.00
3 189 CR MOET
SARAH MILLIREN
HANNAH MARCO 0.00
4 219 TOPSAIL
KIRSTEN COOPER
ABBYGALE FUNK 0.00
5 60 DEBONAIRE
LAUREN WESTERHOUSE
LAUREN WESTERHOUSE 0.00
6 299 WALTER
SHERRI KAHN
SHERRI KAHN 0.00
7 242 CHIANTI'S DREAM
EMILIE MARTINSEN
HUNTER HOLLOWAY 0.00
8 108 CENTRAL PARK
RAEGAN RAST
RAEGAN RAST 0.00
9 21 MTM BRAGGIN RIGHTS
TAYLOR SUTTON
TAYLOR SUTTON 0.00

239. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 59 HEPBURN
LAURA NESTOR
SARAH YOUNG 0.00
2 156 ORION
CASSIDY ZIMMERMAN
CASSIDY ZIMMERMAN 0.00
3 43 PARIS MATCH
PAM VON BEHRENS
PAM VON BEHRENS 0.00
4 34 LIVINGSTON
LINDA SEAY
LINDA SEAY 0.00
5 278 ROC Z
FELICIA FERGUSON
KRISTIN MONCZYNSKI 0.00
6 19 COPACETIC
RACHEL MCCORMICK
JANE GILDAY 0.00
7 115 NEW LIGHT
MARY BETH CANFIELD
JILL DISALVO ROSE 0.00
8 92 GRAEFIN TICCO
ANGIE PORTER
ANGIE PORTER 0.00

240. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 59 HEPBURN
LAURA NESTOR
SARAH YOUNG 0.00
2 148 MISS BLISS
BARBARA FISHMAN
BARBARA FISHMAN 0.00
3 151 ELSBERRY
LINDSEY PIERCE
LINDSEY PIERCE 0.00

250. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 114 SHEEZA PRISSY ONE
MADISON MULLINS
HAILEE FRITSCHE 0.00
2 145 ELITE SECRET SUN FUN
ELITE WELSH PONIES
MADELINE RYAN 0.00
3 83 THE GOVERNOR
DEERFIELD LTD.
SAVANNA BEEKMAN 0.00
4 76 R.U.N.V.S.
ANGIE HOTT
SYDNEY HOTT 0.00
5 109 SECRET KEEPER
CHAPEL PUCKETT
GISELLE GRENCH 0.00
6 274 BEST KEPT SECRET
CAROLINE PORT
CAROLINE PORT 0.00
7 290 GRACER
ALEXANDRA QUIROGA
ISABEL QUIROGA 0.00
8 291 PATCHWORK GRAND FINALE
CHLOE STIX
CHLOE HOLT 0.00
9 39 GLENHAVEN PICK ME
TRACEY RUPINSKI
TRACEY RUPINSKI 0.00

251. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 193 OAKLEDGE FIRE AND RAIN
OAK LEDGE FARM
ASHTON ALEXANDER 0.00
2 237 ELITE MOVIDA
KAITLYN ALSUP
HALEY ZIMMERMAN 0.00
3 294 RADIANCE
ANN WHITE
BRIANNA PEDDICORD 0.00
4 171 ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE
MICAELA KENNEDY
EMILY HARTLEY 0.00
5 286 ZIMBA
GRACE BUSCH
GRACE BUSCH 0.00
6 260 ORLANDO
RED BRUSH ENTERPRISES
KATIE RAMSEY 0.00
7 190 HARMONY
EMMA BUTCHARD
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO 0.00
8 194 PICANTE
ELIZABETH BENCHOFF
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO 0.00
9 282 TOBLERONE
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO 0.00

252. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 149 HIDDEN CREEK'S TOULA
MELISSA HIRT
HALEY HACALA 0.00
2 67 HATS OFF
KATE ROTHMAN
KATHERINE FERKOL 0.00
3 163 BEST BET
ABBY LARSON
ABBY LARSON 0.00
4 252 ZIDANE
ALYSSA GIST
ALYSSA GIST 0.00
5 147 BEYOND TIME
SAMANTHA HALL
SAMANTHA HALL 0.00
6 156 ORION
CASSIDY ZIMMERMAN
CASSIDY ZIMMERMAN 0.00
7 84 ARGOS
AMANDA SHAW
AMANDA SHAW 0.00
8 107 BARBADOS
ELSA GODING
EMMA DUBINSKY 0.00

253. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 82 BAM BAM
BASKIN FARM, INC.
MOLLY SHAPIRO 0.00
2 118 ARMAGEDON
DEBORAH DEMPSEY
KATHERINE MYERS 0.00
3 216 FARLEY
ANDREW KOCHER
SHANNON HICKS 0.00
4 217 HEAVENLY DAZE
LYNNE KARTSOTIS
BRITT MCCORMICK 0.00
5 4 CONFIDENTIAL
SUSAN KOEDDING
GABRIELLE HELLMAN 0.00
6 251 CHAGALL
GRACE HUTSON
AMANDA THOMAS 0.00
7 179 TIFFANY & COMPANY
OLIVIA ARTER
OLIVIA ARTER 0.00
8 253 SOX
COURTNEY LULLMAN
ANNA HOFFMANN 0.00

255. WARM - UP

award entry horse / owner rider prize
1 114 SHEEZA PRISSY ONE
MADISON MULLINS
HAILEE FRITSCHE 0.00
2 275 RIGHT ABOUT NOW
ELLEN BAEHR
EMELIA RIEF 0.00
3 39 GLENHAVEN PICK ME
TRACEY RUPINSKI
LILY RUPINSKI 0.00
4 83 THE GOVERNOR
DEERFIELD LTD.
SAVANNA BEEKMAN 0.00
5 290 GRACER
ALEXANDRA QUIROGA
ISABEL QUIROGA 0.00
6 231 KNOWTORIOUS SONNY
PAMELA BISHOP
MARY GURLEY 0.00
7 274 BEST KEPT SECRET
CAROLINE PORT
CAROLINE PORT 0.00
8 109 SECRET KEEPER
CHAPEL PUCKETT
GISELLE GRENCH 0.00

<< Back to list of divisions with results